Navigácia

Konzultácie

Konzultačné hodiny

1. Mgr.  Dančík Ján denne
2. Mgr.  Hasonová Alžbeta utorok 8:55-9:40
3. Mgr.  Kasala Daniel utorok 8:55-10:35
4. RNDr.  Tedla Pavol utorok 8:55-10.35
5. Mgr.  Alakšová Miriam streda 11:40-12:35
6. Mgr.  Brúder Dušan štvrtok 10:00-11:00
7. RNDr.  Dorčáková Anna pondelok 8:55-9:40
8. Mgr.  Dzúrik Michal utorok 11:50-12:35
9. RNDr.  Fečkanová Edita piatok 9:50-10:35
10. Mgr. Florovič Marián utorok 9:50-10:35
11. PaedDr.  Foxová Renáta streda 10:55-11:40
12. Mgr.  Fremalová Katarína utorok 9:50-10:35
13. RNDr.  Fuchsová Eva utorok 10:55-11:40
14. Mag. Garren Theda pondelok 9:50-10:35
15. Ing.  Grellneth Norbert utorok 10:55-11:40
16. Mgr.  Gughová Carmen streda 9:50-10:35
17. Mgr. Halamová Iveta utorok 10:55-11:40
18. Mgr.  Harrison Silvia utorok 9:50-10:35
19. Mgr. Henssen Ľubica štvrtok 11:50-12:35
20. Mgr.  Hofmeister Peter streda 8:55-9:40
21. Mgr.  Holotňáková Zuzana utorok 9:50-10:35
22. Mgr. Holubánska Katarína       pondelok 9:50-10:35
23. PhDr.  Horváthová Katarína štvrtok 11:50-12:35
24. PhDr.   Hrubantová Dagmar pondelok 11:50-12:35
25. Ing. Jirásková  Iveta pondelok 10:55-11:40
26. Mgr. Joniaková Monika         utorok 9:50-10:35
27. Mgr. Jurašková Patrícia streda 9:50-10:35
28. PaedDr.  Kačániová Beáta streda 9:50-10:35
29. Mgr.  Klimová Iveta piatok 8:55-9:40
30. Mgr.  Klimová Petra streda 11:50-12:35
31. Mgr.  Klokočníková Vanda pondelok 11:50-12:35
32. Ing.  Kolibiarová Gabriela utorok 12:45-13:30
33. Mgr.  Koreňová Janka utorok 11:50-12:35
34. RNDr.  Kubáčková Elena štvrtok 9:50-10:35
35. Mgr.  Kubincová Nikola pondelok 11:50-12:35
36. Mgr.  Lacušková Dominika utorok 8:55-9:40
37. Mgr.  Lazarčíková Katarína piatok 10:55-11:40
38. Mgr. Manczalová Jana utorok 9:50-10:35
39. PaedDr.  Michalcová Kristína piatok 9:50-10:35
40. Mgr. Mikasová Lenka štvrtok 8:00-8:45
41. PhDr.  Mrvová Priska pondelok 10:55-11:40
42. Mgr.  Němec Daniel utorok 8:55-9:40
43. PaedDr.  Okšová Šárka štvrtok 9:50-10:35
44. Mgr. Olejníková Ľubica streda 10:55-11:40
45. RNDr.  Petraturová Ľubica pondelok 8:55-9:40
46. RNDr.  Pipišková Karin pondelok 9:50-10:35
47. PaedDr.  Popluhárová Monika utorok 10:55-11:40
48. Mgr.  Rybárová Ivana piatok 10:55-11:40
49. Mgr.  Řezníčková Ľubica pondelok 10:55-11:40
50. PaedDr.  Sadovská Zuzana pondelok 10:55-11:40
51. Mgr. Sári Martin utorok 10:55-11:40
52. PaedDr.  Selešiová Bronislava utorok 10:55-12:35
53. Mgr.  Sirníková Mária štvrtok 11:50-12:35
54. Mgr.  Sládeková Iveta pondelok 7:10-7:55
55. Mgr.  Sokolíková Ivana streda 10:55-11:40
56. PaedDr.  Svatošová Karina streda 10:35-11:40
57. PaedDr.  Škultéty-Diešková Petra streda 10:55-11:40
58. Mgr.  Šošovičková Ľubica piatok 11:50-12:35
59. Mgr.  Štefková Michaela pondelok 8:55-9:40
60. PhDr.  Šturcelová Bronislava utorok 8:55-9:40
61. Mgr. Till Sabine piatok 8:55-9:40
62. Mgr. Ujjobbagy Katarína utorok 11:50-12:35
63. Mgr. Urbanský Andrej streda 8:55-9:40
64. Mgr.  Varju Dušan pondelok 8:55-9:40
65. PhDr.  Výdurková Anna štvrtok 11:50-12:35
66. Mgr.  Zajacová Margaréta pondelok 9:50-10:35
67. RNDr.  Zaťovič Martin pondelok 8:50-9:00