Navigácia

Účastníci

Nadpis

 

Zoznam účastníkov výmenných pobytov Comenius

šk.r. 2012/2013

 

             Holandsko

               20. - 26. 04. 2012

1.     Ďuricová Barbora-Mária, 1.C

2.     Hadjoine Amin El, Sx C

3.     Hlubocký Michal, 1.C

4.     Ježková Zuzana, 1.C

5.     Jurášová Vanesa, 1.C

6.     Krivánková Sabina, 1.C

7.     Melicher Slavomír, Sx B

8.     Michaličková Dominika, 1.C

9.     Mičková Tamara, 1.C

10.  Poljaková Terézia, Sx B

11.  Remeník Richard, Sx C

12.  Rosipal Filip, Sx B

13.  Sedlák Michal, Sx C

14.  Štefančin Adam, Sx B

15.  Závodný Peter, 1.C

             Pedagogický dozor:  PhDr. Lubomíra Husárová

                                                 Mgr. Mária Miková

        

            Španielsko

               20. - 26. 04. 2012

1.     Bakošová Barbora, 2.C

2.     Červeňová Ema, Sx C

3.     Kákošová Viktória, Sx C

4.     Matzenauerová Barbara, Sx C

5.     Salíniová Andrea, Sx C

6.     Satková Miriam, Sx C

7.     Patschová Terézia, Sx A

8.     Paulenová Martina, Sx A

               Pedagogický dozor: RNDr. Karin Pipišková

                                                  Mgr. Júlia Navrátilová

 

šk.r. 2011/2012

 

          Slovinsko

          04. - 11. 02. 2012

           1.  Richard Remeník, KiC

2.  Sedlák Micha, KiC

3.  Juraj Hanuš, KiC

4.  Jankelová Nadežda, KiC

5.  Barbora Matzenauerová, KiC

6.  Ema Červeňová, KiC

7.  Kristína Takáčová, KiC

            Pedagogický dozor:  Ing. Iveta Jirásková

                                 Mgr. Daniel Němec

 

           Španielsko

           18. - 25. 04. 2012

 1.  Veselá Simona, 2.B                                 

 2.  Kristína Černá, 2.B

 3.  Lenka Katrincová, SepA 

 4.  Táňa Hegedušová, 2.C

 5.  Alexandra Kudláčová,  SepA

 6.  Laura Ondrišová, SixB

 Pedagogický dozor:  Mgr. Ján Dančík

                     RNDr. Elena Kubáčková

 

Holandsko

           04. - 10. 03. 2012

1.  Barbora  Surová, 2.C

2.  Radovan Sokolík, 2.C

3.  Marek Gryc, 2.C

4.  Matej Kachnič, 2.C

5.  Dieter Selbst, 2.C

6.  Barbora Režnáková, SepA

Pedagogický dozor:  PhDr. Lubomíra Husárová

                                            Mgr. Ján Dančík

 

Nórsko

04. - 11. 02. 2012

1. Tereza Poljaková , KiB

2. Slavomír Melicher, KiB

3.  Barbora Jagnešáková, 2.C

4.  Zuzana Kopanicová, 2.C

5.  Petra Semjanová, SixC

Pedagogický dozor:  PhDr. Lubomíra Husárová

          Mgr. Mária Miková